Call 07942835585 83% Response Rate

Send Email

Anticold Tab

Pioneers in the industry, we offer biorika veronim cold tablet and paracetamol phenylephrine caffeine diphenhydramine hcl tablet from India.
Biorika Veronim Cold Tablet
  • Biorika Veronim Cold Tablet
  • Biorika Veronim Cold Tablet
  • Biorika Veronim Cold Tablet

Biorika Veronim Cold Tablet

Product Price: Rs 850 / BoxGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Box

Product Details:
Generic NameNimesulide
Dosage FormTablet
DoseAs Directed By The Physician
Packaging TypeBox
Packaging Size10 x 10 Tablets
Certified ByISO
CompositionNimesulide + Phebylephrine HCL + Certirizine Hydrochloride + Caffeine
TreatmentUsed To Treat Common Cold Symptoms
Shelf Life24 Month
Brand Nameveronim cold
Composition:-
Each Uncoated Tablet Contains:
Nimesulide B.P. 100mg
Phenylephrine HCL I.P. 10mg
Cetirizine HCL I.P. 5mg
Caffeine I.P. 30mg
Excipients q.s.

Storage:-
Store In a Cool, Dark & Sry Place. Protect From Direct Light.
Keep All Medicine Out Of Reach Of Children.

Cautions:-
Co-Adminstration Of Nimesulide With Other Potentially Hepato- Toxic Drugs Should Be Avoided

Warning:-
Use Of Nimesulide Should Ordinarily Be Restricted To 10 Days, If Longer Clinical Use Is Warranted, Liver Functions Test Should Be Accessed Periodically
WHO-GMP Certified Company
Mfd. in India By

Schedule H Prescription drug-Caution
Not To Be Sold By Retail Without The Prescription Of A Registered Medical Practitioner
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Paracetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet
  • Paracetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet
  • Paracetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet
  • Paracetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet

Paracetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet

Product Price: Rs 650 / BoxGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Box

Product Details:
Packaging Size10*10 Tablets
Usage/ApplicationHospital
Packaging TypeBox
Dosage FormTablet
BrandIRAPHYN-D
Also givesPCD Pharma Franchise
Drug NameParacetamol Phenylephrine Caffeine Diphenhydramine HCL tablet
Country of OriginMade in India
Caffeine+Diphenhydramine+Paracetamol+Phenylephrine is a combination of four medicines: Paracetamol, Caffeine, Diphenhydramine, and Phenylephrine. This combination is helpful in relieving the symptoms of cold such as body ache, headache, fatigue, fever, watery eyes, sneezing, cough, sore throat, runny and stuffy nose.
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Biorika Healthcare. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.